South American Regionals – Costa Rica

Costa Rica – 15/ 05/ 2016 1st. Esteban Molina: 2nd. Daniel Perez: 3rd. Max Morales: 4th. Reynord Gonzalez: 5th. Maria Avila: 6th. Joshua Quiros: 7th. Esteban Hernandez:  8th. David Rodriguez:   Costa Rica – 29/ 05/ 2016 1st. Leonardo Chinchilla: 2nd. David Rodriguez: 3rd. Max Morales: 4th. Francisco Bernard: 5th. Raul Arias: 6th. Jose Pablo Oviedo: 7th. Adrian Araya: 8th. ...

Read More »

South American Regionals – Colombia

Colombia – 01/ 05/ 2016 1st. Fredy Vanegas: 2nd. Diego Llanes: 3rd. Andrés Quintero: 4th. Juan Pablo Naar: 5th. Mario Stefani: 6th. David Davila: 7th. Ivan Yepes: 8th. Ivan Macias:   Colombia – 28/ 05/ 2016 1st. Mateo Arias: 2nd. Alfredo Prada: 3rd. Hazan Perez: 4th. Juan Pablo Naar: 5th. Andrés Campos: 6th. Freddy Vanegas: 7th. Juan Restrepo: 8th. Andres ...

Read More »

South American Regionals – Chile

Chile – 23/ 01/ 2016 1st. Nicolas Del Campo: 2nd. Matias Roa: 3rd. Jorge Aburto: 4th. David Pezoa: 5th. Catalina Castillo: 6th. Javier Espejo: 7th. Alexis Hormazabal: 8th. Nicolas Matus:   Chile – 15/ 05/ 2016 1st. Heriberto Pacaje: 2nd. Sebastián Lara: 3rd. Abel Yantorno: 4th. Sergio Morales: 5th. David Pezoa: 6th. Ariel Romo: 7th. Cristian Aravena: 8th. Javier Córdova:

Read More »

South American Regionals – Argentina

Argentina – 30/ 01/ 2016 1st. Sebastian Escalante: 2nd. Christopher Soto: 3rd. Alejandro Diaz: 4th. Fernando Valle: 5th. Fernando Ferreira: 6th. Martin Cohen: 7th. Ezequiel Ruidiaz: 8th. Sergio Scabbiolo: Argentina – 27/ 02/ 2016 1st. Federico Turano: 2nd. Sebastián Escalante:  3rd. Federico Impemba: 4th. Gonzalo Bureau: 5th. Gino Gropponi: 6th. Emanuel Guzman: 7th. Federico Andino: 8th. Nicolás Campos:

Read More »

European Regionals – Other

Stockholm – 16/ 01/ 2016 1st. Markus Stadter: 2nd. Chandra: 3rd. Pontus: 4th. Simon: 5th. Rey: 6th. Luke: 7th. Baris Ackos: 8th. RangerBuddy:   Innsbruck – 13/ 02/ 2016 1st. Alessio Yuri Boschetto: 2nd. Simone Sanvito: 3rd. Pascal Hoppenberg: 4th. Daryl Sprenger: 5th. Damir Lokmic: 6th. Simone De Lucchi: 7th. Dominic Scheffler: 8th. Noah Fuchs:   Dublin – 05/ 03/ ...

Read More »

European Regionals – Netherlands

Arnhem – 20/ 02/ 2016 1st. Luis Conti: 2nd. Eloy Hahn: 3rd. Alexander Kuhn: 4th. Noah Fuchs: 5th. Rafik Saldi: 6th. Andres Escobosa: 7th. Reinier de Vries: 8th. Nemanja Sandic:   Eindhoven – 08/ 05/ 2016 1st. Luca Breitling-Pause: 2nd. Timo Koppetsch: 3rd. Williem Schouten: 4th. Jip Snoek: 5th. Elco Zeijlmans: 6th. Damir Kodzoman: 7th. Koen Van Leeuwen: 8th. Fatih ...

Read More »

European Regionals – Italy

Preganziol – 31/ 01/ 2016 1st. Riccardo Appamea: 2nd. Matteo Donati: 3rd. Luigi Schiavone: 4th. Alexander Kuhn: 5th. Edoardo Bertani: 6th. William Bassolino: 7th. Ricardo Rispoli: 8th. Simone Perilli:   Turin – 13/ 03/ 2016 1st. Arash Ommati: 2nd. Nicola Tomasini: 3rd. Flavio Del Pidio: 4th. Ugur Tatli: 5th. Michelangelo Baudanza: 6th. Giovanni Milani: 7th. Eric Rios: 8th. Francesca Giacometti: ...

Read More »

European Regionals – United Kingdom

Wakefield – 24/ 01/ 2016 1st. Jamie Boyt: 2nd. Alex Gomez: 3rd. Daniel Oztekin: 4th. Dominic Rhodes: 5th. Joseph Richardson: 6th. Luke Dunscombe: 7th. Marcus McNally: 8th. Phillip De Sousa:     Glasgow – 07/ 02/ 2016   1st. Joseph Richardson: 2nd. Lee Provost: 3rd. Jamie Boyt: 4th. Ben Grover: 5th. Jeremy Mantingh: 6th. Adam Mack: 7th. Christopher Arthur: 8th. ...

Read More »

North American Regionals – Spring Series

Seattle – 15/ 05/ 2016 1st. Thomas Nishimura: 2nd. Hongyu Zhu: 3rd. Kelvin Koon: 4th. Mitchell Davies: 5th. Henry Maxon: 6th. Conan Thompson: 7th. Zheyuan Huang: 8th. Justin Burns:   Athens – 21/ 05/ 2016 1st. Toler Webb: 2nd. Kyle Morris: 3rd. Wolfe Glick: 4th. Kyle Ayala: 5th. Brady Smith: 6th. Erik Holmstrom: 7th. James Grizzle: 8th. Eric Hogan:   Madison ...

Read More »