Asia-Pacific Regionals – Taiwan

Taiwan – 24/ 01/ 2016 1st. Zhe Zhang:   2nd. Jie-Ru Lin:   3rd. Hung-Wei Lai: 4th. Zhi-Qun Chen: 5th. Yu-Xiang Zhang:  6th. Zhi-Yong Deng: 7th. Yi-Xuan Chen: 8th. Hao Xuan Sun:   Taiwan – 15/ 05/ 2016 1st. BBT Liao: 2nd. Chien-Chien Tsai: 3rd. Zhi-Qun Chen: 4th. Chao-Chen Ku:  5th. Lai Chun Hang: 6th. Zhe Zhang: 7th. Meng-Hang Wu: ...

Read More »

South American Regionals – Peru

Peru – 21/ 02/ 2016 1st. Paul Ruiz:  2nd. Nicolás del Campo: 3rd. Carlos Holguín: 4th. Javier Parada: 5th. Manuel Juárez: 6th. Victor Ortíz: 7th. Brando Medina: 8th. André Quiñonez:   Peru – 29/ 05/ 2016 1st. Renzo Navarro: 2nd. Gonzalo Padilla: 3rd. Diego Paredes: 4th. David Samanez: 5th. Luis Mera: 6th. Alexiev Castro: 7th. Giorgio Falconi: 8th. Miguel Linares:

Read More »

South American Regionals – Mexico

Mexico Regional – 28/ 02/ 2016: 1st. Javier Hernandez : 2nd. Jonathan Juarez: 3rd. Christian Ramírez: 4th. Ruben Escobedo: 5th. Rogelio Espinoza: 6th. Julio Palafox: 7th. Lizandro Gonzales: 8th. Israel Olmedo:   Mexico – 08/ 05/ 2016 1st. Carlos Mario Villanueva: 2nd. Lizandro Gonzalez: 3rd. Ricardo Anaya: 4th. Jorge Roldan: 5th. Jose Galicia: 6th. Hugo Trujillo: 7th. Edwin Munive: 8th. Saul ...

Read More »

South American Regionals – Costa Rica

Costa Rica – 15/ 05/ 2016 1st. Esteban Molina: 2nd. Daniel Perez: 3rd. Max Morales: 4th. Reynord Gonzalez: 5th. Maria Avila: 6th. Joshua Quiros: 7th. Esteban Hernandez:  8th. David Rodriguez:   Costa Rica – 29/ 05/ 2016 1st. Leonardo Chinchilla: 2nd. David Rodriguez: 3rd. Max Morales: 4th. Francisco Bernard: 5th. Raul Arias: 6th. Jose Pablo Oviedo: 7th. Adrian Araya: 8th. ...

Read More »

South American Regionals – Colombia

Colombia – 01/ 05/ 2016 1st. Fredy Vanegas: 2nd. Diego Llanes: 3rd. Andrés Quintero: 4th. Juan Pablo Naar: 5th. Mario Stefani: 6th. David Davila: 7th. Ivan Yepes: 8th. Ivan Macias:   Colombia – 28/ 05/ 2016 1st. Mateo Arias: 2nd. Alfredo Prada: 3rd. Hazan Perez: 4th. Juan Pablo Naar: 5th. Andrés Campos: 6th. Freddy Vanegas: 7th. Juan Restrepo: 8th. Andres ...

Read More »

South American Regionals – Chile

Chile – 23/ 01/ 2016 1st. Nicolas Del Campo: 2nd. Matias Roa: 3rd. Jorge Aburto: 4th. David Pezoa: 5th. Catalina Castillo: 6th. Javier Espejo: 7th. Alexis Hormazabal: 8th. Nicolas Matus:   Chile – 15/ 05/ 2016 1st. Heriberto Pacaje: 2nd. Sebastián Lara: 3rd. Abel Yantorno: 4th. Sergio Morales: 5th. David Pezoa: 6th. Ariel Romo: 7th. Cristian Aravena: 8th. Javier Córdova:

Read More »

South American Regionals – Argentina

Argentina – 30/ 01/ 2016 1st. Sebastian Escalante: 2nd. Christopher Soto: 3rd. Alejandro Diaz: 4th. Fernando Valle: 5th. Fernando Ferreira: 6th. Martin Cohen: 7th. Ezequiel Ruidiaz: 8th. Sergio Scabbiolo: Argentina – 27/ 02/ 2016 1st. Federico Turano: 2nd. Sebastián Escalante:  3rd. Federico Impemba: 4th. Gonzalo Bureau: 5th. Gino Gropponi: 6th. Emanuel Guzman: 7th. Federico Andino: 8th. Nicolás Campos:

Read More »

European Regionals – Other

Stockholm – 16/ 01/ 2016 1st. Markus Stadter: 2nd. Chandra: 3rd. Pontus: 4th. Simon: 5th. Rey: 6th. Luke: 7th. Baris Ackos: 8th. RangerBuddy:   Innsbruck – 13/ 02/ 2016 1st. Alessio Yuri Boschetto: 2nd. Simone Sanvito: 3rd. Pascal Hoppenberg: 4th. Daryl Sprenger: 5th. Damir Lokmic: 6th. Simone De Lucchi: 7th. Dominic Scheffler: 8th. Noah Fuchs:   Dublin – 05/ 03/ ...

Read More »

European Regionals – Netherlands

Arnhem – 20/ 02/ 2016 1st. Luis Conti: 2nd. Eloy Hahn: 3rd. Alexander Kuhn: 4th. Noah Fuchs: 5th. Rafik Saldi: 6th. Andres Escobosa: 7th. Reinier de Vries: 8th. Nemanja Sandic:   Eindhoven – 08/ 05/ 2016 1st. Luca Breitling-Pause: 2nd. Timo Koppetsch: 3rd. Williem Schouten: 4th. Jip Snoek: 5th. Elco Zeijlmans: 6th. Damir Kodzoman: 7th. Koen Van Leeuwen: 8th. Fatih ...

Read More »